Wahlort |
Wahlergebnis |
Wahlsieger |
Wahlvorschlagsträger 1) |
Achim, Stadt |
Stichwahl |
Herr Kellner, Uwe |
EB |
Aerzen, Flecken |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Wagner, Bernhard |
SPD |
Ahlden, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Klöpper, Heinz-Günter |
SPD |
Alfeld (Leine), Stadt |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Beushausen, Bernd |
SPD |
Altes Amt Lemförde, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Spreen, Ewald |
EB |
Am Dobrock, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Frau Gallinat, Bettina |
SPD |
Ammerland, Landkreis |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Bensberg, Jörg |
CDU |
Apensen, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Sommer, Peter |
CDU |
Artland, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Scholz, Reinhard |
CDU |
Asse, Samtgemeinde |
Stichwahl |
Frau Bollmeier, Regina |
SPD |
Auetal, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Priemer, Thomas |
SPD |
Aurich (Ostfriesland), Stadt |
Stichwahl |
Herr Windhorst, Heinz-Werner |
EB |
Bad Bentheim, Stadt |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Pannen, Dr. Volker |
SPD |
Bad Essen, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Harmeyer, Günter |
CDU |
Bad Fallingbostel, Stadt |
Stichwahl |
Herr Schmuck, Rainer |
EB |
Bad Gandersheim, Stadt |
Stichwahl |
Herr Ehmen, Heinz-Gerhard |
EB |
Bad Grund (Harz), Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Dietzmann, Harald |
SPD |
Bad Laer, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Richard, Holger |
CDU |
Bad Münder am Deister, Stadt |
Wahlsieg |
Frau Nieber, Silvia |
SPD |
Bad Pyrmont, Stadt |
Wahlsieg |
Frau Roeder, Elke Christina |
SPD |
Bad Rothenfelde, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Rehkämper, Klaus |
CDU |
Bad Sachsa, Stadt |
Wahlsieg |
Frau Hofmann, Helene |
SPD |
Bad Salzdetfurth, Stadt |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Schaper, Erich |
SPD |
Bad Zwischenahn, Gemeinde |
Stichwahl |
Herr Schilling, Dr. Arno |
SPD |
Baltrum, Gemeinde |
Stichwahl |
Frau Wietjes-Paulick, Antje |
CDU |
Barnstorf, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Lübbers, Jürgen |
SPD |
Barsinghausen, Stadt |
Stichwahl |
Herr Zieseniß, Walter |
CDU |
Barßel, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Schulte, Bernd |
EB |
Bassum, Stadt |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Bäker, Wilhelm |
EB |
Bederkesa, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Wojzischke, Sven |
CDU |
Belm, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Wellmann, Bernhard |
CDU |
Bergen, Stadt |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Prokop, Rainer |
CDU |
Berne, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Bremermann, Bernd |
SPD |
Bersenbrück, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Lübbersmann, Dr. Michael |
CDU |
Bienenbüttel, Gemeinde |
Stichwahl |
Herr Waltje, Heinz-Günter |
CDU |
Bissendorf, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Halfter, Guido |
EB |
Bleckede, Stadt |
Stichwahl |
Herr Böther, Jens |
CDU |
Bodenfelde, Flecken |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Koch, Hartmut |
WGR |
Bodenwerder, Samtgemeinde |
Stichwahl |
Herr Wolf, Ernst-August |
SPD |
Boffzen, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Tyrasa, Norbert |
SPD |
Boldecker Land, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Leusmann, Lothar |
SPD |
Bomlitz, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Lebid, Michael |
EB |
Börde Lamstedt, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Otten, Werner |
CDU |
Bothel, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Woltmann, Rüdiger |
CDU |
Bovenden, Flecken |
Wahlsieg |
Frau Bäcker, Heidrun |
SPD |
Brake (Unterweser), Stadt |
Stichwahl |
Herr Schiefke, Roland |
EB |
Bramsche, Stadt |
Wahlsieg |
Frau Höltermann, Liesel |
SPD |
Braunlage, Stadt |
Stichwahl |
Herr Grote, Stefan |
SPD |
Braunschweig, Stadt |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Hoffmann, Dr. Gert |
CDU |
Bremervörde, Stadt |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Gummich, Eduard |
CDU |
Brome, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Bammel, Jürgen |
EB |
Brookmerland, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Ihmels, Gerhard |
SPD |
Bruchhausen-Vilsen, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Wiesch, Horst |
EB |
Buchholz in der Nordheide, Stadt |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Geiger, Wilfried |
CDU |
Büddenstedt, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Neddermeier, Frank |
EB |
Bunde, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Sap, Gerald |
SPD |
Butjadingen, Gemeinde |
Stichwahl |
Herr Blumenberg, Rolf |
EB |
Buxtehude, Stadt |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Badur, Jürgen |
CDU |
Wahlort |
Wahlergebnis |
Wahlsieger |
Wahlvorschlagsträger 1) |
Faßberg, Gemeinde |
Stichwahl |
Herr Schlitte, Hans-Werner |
EB |
Flotwedel, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Pohndorf, Helfried H. |
EB |
Fredenbeck, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Helk, Friedrich |
CDU |
Freren, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Ritz, Godehard |
CDU |
Friedeburg, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Frau Emmelmann, Karin |
EB |
Friedland, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Friedrichs, Andreas |
SPD |
Friesoythe, Stadt |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Wimberg, Johann |
CDU |
Fürstenau, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Selter, Peter |
CDU |
Ganderkesee, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Frau Gerken-Klaas, Alice |
EB |
Garbsen, Stadt |
Stichwahl |
Herr Heuer, Alexander |
SPD |
Garrel, Gemeinde |
Stichwahl |
Herr Bartels, Andreas |
CDU |
Gartow, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Schröder, Friedrich-Wilhelm |
CDU |
Geeste, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Leinweber, Hans-Josef |
CDU |
Gehrden, Stadt |
Stichwahl |
Herr Heldermann, Hermann |
CDU |
Gellersen, Samtgemeinde |
Stichwahl |
Herr Röttgers, Josef |
CDU |
Georgsmarienhütte, Stadt |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Lunte, Heinz |
CDU |
Giesen, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Lücke, Andreas |
CDU |
Gifhorn, Landkreis |
Wahlsieg |
Frau Lau, Marion |
SPD |
Glandorf, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Strauch, Franz Josef |
EB |
Gleichen, Gemeinde |
Stichwahl |
Herr Proch, Heinz-Jürgen |
SPD |
Gnarrenburg, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Renken, Axel |
SPD |
Goslar, Landkreis |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Manke, Stephan |
SPD |
Goslar, Stadt |
Stichwahl |
Herr Binnewies, Henning |
SPD |
Göttingen, Stadt |
Stichwahl |
Herr Meyer, Wolfgang |
SPD |
Graftschaft Hoya, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Rustemeyer, Wolfgang |
EB |
Grasberg, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Frau Schorfmann, Marion |
CDU |
Grasleben, Samtgemeinde |
Stichwahl |
Herr Bäsecke, Henry |
EB |
Großefehn, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Meinen, Olaf |
EB |
Großenkneten, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Bernasko, Volker |
CDU |
Großheide, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Weber, Theodor |
EB |
Hadeln, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Zahrte, Harald |
EB |
Hage, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Trännapp, Johannes |
SPD |
Hagen am Teutoburger Wald, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Eickholt, Dieter |
SPD |
Hagen, Samtgemeinde |
Stichwahl |
Frau Büvogel, Susanne |
SPD |
Hambergen, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Lütjen, Bernd |
SPD |
Hameln, Stadt |
Stichwahl |
Frau Lippmann, Susanne |
SPD |
Hankensbüttel, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Taebel, Andreas |
CDU |
Hann.Münden, Stadt |
Stichwahl |
Herr Burhenne, Klaus |
CDU |
Hannover, Landeshauptstadt |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Weil, Stephan |
SPD |
Hannover, Region |
Stichwahl |
Herr Jagau, Hauke |
SPD |
Harburg, Landkreis |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Bordt, Joachim |
EB |
Hardegsen, Stadt |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Sjuts, Dieter |
EB |
Harpstedt, Samtgemeinde |
Stichwahl |
Herr Cordes, Uwe |
EB |
Hasbergen, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Stiller, Frank |
SPD |
Hatten, Gemeinde |
Stichwahl |
Frau Szepanski, Elke |
EB |
Hattorf am Harz, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Hellwig, Rolf |
SPD |
Heeseberg, Samtgemeinde |
Stichwahl |
Herr Winter, Lutz |
EB |
Hemmingen, Stadt |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Schacht-Gaida, Claus-Dieter |
SPD |
Hemmoor, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Brauer, Dirk |
EB |
Herzberg am Harz, Stadt |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Walter, Gerhard |
CDU |
Herzlake, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Pleus, Ludwig |
CDU |
Hesel, Samtgemeinde |
Stichwahl |
Herr Themann, Uwe |
SPD |
Hess. Oldendorf, Stadt |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Krüger, Harald |
SPD |
Hildesheim, Landkreis |
Stichwahl |
Herr Wegner, Reiner |
SPD |
Hilter am Teutoburger Wald, Gemeinde |
Stichwahl |
Herr Wellinghaus, Wilhelm |
EB |
Himmelpforten, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Falcke, Holger |
EB |
Hinte, Gemeinde |
Stichwahl |
Herr Schneider, Wolfgang |
EB |
Hohenhameln, Gemeinde |
Stichwahl |
Herr Erwig, Lutz |
SPD |
Holle, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Huchthausen, Klaus |
SPD |
Holtriem, Samtgemeinde |
Stichwahl |
Herr Dirks, Gerhard |
EB |
Holzminden, Stadt |
Stichwahl |
Herr Daul, Jürgen |
EB |
Horneburg, Samtgemeinde |
Stichwahl |
Herr Froelian, Gerhard |
SPD |
Hude (Oldenburg), Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Jahnz, Axel |
SPD |
Wahlort |
Wahlergebnis |
Wahlsieger |
Wahlvorschlagsträger 1) |
Ihlow, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Börgmann, Johann |
SPD |
Ilmenau, Samtgemeinde |
Stichwahl |
Herr Stebani, Jürgen |
SPD |
Ilsede, Gemeinde |
Stichwahl |
Herr Brandes, Wilfried |
SPD |
Isenbüttel, Samtgemeinde |
Stichwahl |
Herr Metzlaff, Hans-Friedrich |
EB |
Isernhagen, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Bogye, Arpad |
CDU |
Jemgum, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Tempel, Johann |
EB |
Jesteburg, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Höper, Hans-Heinrich |
CDU |
Juist, Inselgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Wederhake, Karl-Josef |
EB |
Kalefeld, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Martin, Edgar |
EB |
Kirchlinteln, Gemeinde |
Stichwahl |
Herr Rodewald, Wolfgang |
EB |
Laatzen, Stadt |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Prinz, Thomas |
SPD |
Lahstedt, Gemeinde |
Stichwahl |
Herr Grimm, Klaus Dieter |
EB |
Lamspringe, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Pletz, Wolfgang |
SPD |
Land Wursten, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Neumann, Wolfgang |
SPD |
Landesbergen, Samtgemeinde |
Stichwahl |
Herr Busse, Walter |
EB |
Langelsheim, Stadt |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Schrader, Henning |
SPD |
Langenhagen, Stadt |
Stichwahl |
Herr Fischer, Friedhelm |
SPD |
Langwedel, Flecken |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Mattfeldt, Andreas |
CDU |
Leer (Ostfriesland), Stadt |
Stichwahl |
Herr Kellner, Wolfgang |
EB |
Leer, Landkreis |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Bramlage, Bernhard |
SPD |
Lehre, Gemeinde |
Stichwahl |
Herr Westphal, Klaus |
EB |
Lemwerder, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Beckmann, Hans-Joachim |
SPD |
Lengede, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Baas, Hans-Hermann |
SPD |
Lengerich, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Lühn, Matthias |
CDU |
Liebenau, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Eisner, Walter |
EB |
Liebenburg, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Spaniol, Hubert |
SPD |
Lindern (Oldenburg), Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Rauch, Rainer |
CDU |
Lingen (Ems), Stadt |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Pott, Heiner |
CDU |
Lohne (Oldenburg), Stadt |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Niesel, Hans-Georg |
CDU |
Löningen, Stadt |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Städtler, Thomas |
EB |
Loxstedt, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Wellbrock, Detlef |
EB |
Lüchow (Wendland), Samtgemeinde |
Stichwahl |
Herr Schwedland, Hubert |
EB |
Lüchow-Dannenberg, Landkreis |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Schulz, Jürgen |
EB |
Lühe, Samtgemeinde |
Stichwahl |
Herr Jarck, Hans |
SPD |
Lüneburg, Landkreis |
Stichwahl |
Herr Nahrstedt, Manfred |
SPD |
Lüneburg, Stadt |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Mädge, Ulrich |
SPD |
Lutter am Barenberge, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Kühlewindt, Peter |
SPD |
Wahlort |
Wahlergebnis |
Wahlsieger |
Wahlvorschlagsträger 1) |
Papenburg, Stadt |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Bechtluft, Jan Peter |
EB |
Pattensen, Stadt |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Griebe, Günther |
SPD |
Peine, Landkreis |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Einhaus, Franz |
SPD |
Peine, Stadt |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Kessler, Michael |
SPD |
Polle, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Bost, Willi |
EB |
Radolfshausen, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Wucherpfennig, Wolfgang |
SPD |
Rehburg-Loccum, Stadt |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Hüsemann, Dieter |
EB |
Rethem / Aller, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Voige, Cort-Brün |
CDU |
Rinteln, Stadt |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Buchholz, Karl-Heinz |
SPD |
Ritterhude, Gemeinde |
Stichwahl |
Frau Geils, Susanne |
SPD |
Rodenberg, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Heilmann, Uwe |
SPD |
Ronnenberg, Stadt |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Walther, Wolfgang |
SPD |
Rosdorf, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Grahovac, Harald |
SPD |
Rosengarten, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Stadie, Dietmar |
SPD |
Rotenburg (Wümme), Landkreis |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Luttmann, Hermann |
CDU |
Rotenburg (Wümme), Stadt |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Eichinger, Detlef |
CDU |
Salzgitter, Stadt |
Stichwahl |
Herr Klingebiel, Frank |
CDU |
Salzhemmendorf, Flecken |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Kempe, Martin |
EB |
Sande, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Wesselmann, Josef |
EB |
Sarstedt, Stadt |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Wondratschek, Karl-Heinz |
SPD |
Sassenburg, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Arms, Volker Robert |
SPD |
Saterland, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Frye, Hubert |
CDU |
Schaumburg, Landkreis |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Schöttelndreier, Heinz-Gerhard |
SPD |
Scheeßel, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Frau Dittmer-Scheele, Käthe |
CDU |
Schellerten, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Witte, Axel |
EB |
Schiffdorf, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Wirth, Klaus |
CDU |
Schöningen, Stadt |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Wunderling-Weilbier, Matthias |
EB |
Schöppenstedt, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Frau Naumann, Ruth |
SPD |
Schwaförden, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Denker, Helmut |
EB |
Schwanewede, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Stehnken, Harald |
SPD |
Seelze, Stadt |
Stichwahl |
Herr Fischer, Manfred |
CDU |
Selsingen, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Borchers, Werner |
CDU |
Sibbesse, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Schneider, Hubertus |
CDU |
Sickte, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Pautsch, Dr. Arne |
CDU |
Sietland, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Schwanemann, Maik |
EB |
Sögel, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Wigbers, Günter |
CDU |
Söhlde, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Bender, Reiner |
SPD |
Soltau, Stadt |
Stichwahl |
Herr Ruhkopf, Wilhelm |
SPD |
Sottrum, Samtgemeinde |
Stichwahl |
Herr Luckhaus, Markus |
CDU |
Spiekeroog, Gemeinde |
Stichwahl |
Herr Fiegenheim, Bernd |
WGR |
Stade, Landkreis |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Roesberg, Michael |
CDU |
Stade, Stadt |
Stichwahl |
Herr Rickhof, Andreas |
SPD |
Stadland, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Schierhold, Boris |
EB |
Stadthagen, Stadt |
Stichwahl |
Herr Hellmann, Bernd |
SPD |
Stadtoldendorf, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Anders, Wolfgang |
CDU |
Staufenberg, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Zimmermann, Volker |
CDU |
Steimbke, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Hoffmann, Hans-Jürgen |
EB |
Steinfeld (Oldenburg), Gemeinde |
Stichwahl |
Frau Honkomp, Manuela |
WGR |
Stolzenau, Gemeinde |
Stichwahl |
Herr Müller, Bernd |
EB |
Stuhr, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Bockhop, Cord |
EB |
Südbrookmerland, Gemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Süssen, Friedrich |
EB |
Suderburg, Samtgemeinde |
Wahlsieg |
Herr Schulz, Friedhelm |
EB |
Syke, Stadt |
Stichwahl |
Herr Behrens, Dr. Harald |
EB |